1986年ドラフト会議 ドラフト指名選手一覧表

西武ライオンズ ポジション 所属 結果・備考
1位 森山良二 投手 福岡大大濠高卒 入団
2位 中村日出夫 内野手 三養基高 入団
3位 小川宗直 投手 大仙 入団
4位 山本勝則 投手 川根高 入団
5位 亀井猛斗 投手 群馬中央高 入団
6位 山尾伸一 外野手 都城西高 入団
ドラフト外 飯田茂男 投手 四日市工高 ドラフト外入団
ドラフト外 逢坂輝樹 投手 奈良商業高 ドラフト外入団
ドラフト外 武井祐行 投手 北茨城高 ドラフト外入団
ドラフト外 奈部川勉 投手 成田西高 ドラフト外入団
ドラフト外 秋元宏作 捕手 日本大中退 ドラフト外入団
南海ホークス ポジション 所属 結果・備考
1位 田島俊雄 投手 日本生命 入団
2位 森浩之 捕手 東洋大 入団(PL学園高
3位 右田雅彦 外野手 NTT九州 入団
4位 大塚賢一 投手 千葉・習志野高 入団
ドラフト外 田尻一郎 投手 久留米高出 ドラフト外入団
ドラフト外 頓田国満 外野手 日立造船有明 ドラフト外入団
日本ハムファイターズ ポジション 所属 結果・備考
1位 西崎幸広 投手 愛知工業大 入団
2位 筒井孝 外野手 千葉・松戸馬橋高 入団
3位 名洗将之 内野手 千葉・印旛高 入団
4位 南出仁 捕手 大阪商業大 入団
5位 川村正太郎 内野手 松商学園高 入団
6位 広野准一 投手 日大山形高 入団
ドラフト外 角田満 投手 国士舘大中退 ドラフト外入団
ドラフト外 青木晃治 投手 日体荏原高出 ドラフト外入団
ロッテオリオンズ ポジション 所属 結果・備考
1位 関清和 投手 専修大 入団
2位 森廣二 投手 岡山理大付高 入団
3位 青柳進 捕手 西日本短大付高 入団
4位 佐藤幸彦 内野手 千葉・拓大紅陵高 入団
5位 永野吉成 投手 熊本工業高 入団
6位 大美健二 投手 岡崎工業高 入団
阪急ブレーブス ポジション 所属 結果・備考
1位 高木晃次 投手 千葉・横芝敬愛高 入団
2位 山越吉洋 内野手 本田技研 入団
3位 中嶋聡 捕手 鷹巣農林高 入団
4位 藤井康雄 内野手 プリンスホテル 入団
5位 島袋修 捕手 八幡大 入団
ドラフト外 竹本修 投手 中京大 ドラフト外入団
ドラフト外 江頭真二 投手 九州産業大 ドラフト外入団
近鉄バファローズ ポジション 所属 結果・備考
1位 阿波野秀幸 投手 亜細亜大 入団
2位 中村良二 内野手 天理高 入団
3位 真喜志康永 内野手 東芝 入団
4位 中藤義雄 内野手 プリンスホテル 入団
5位 杉本拓也 外野手 熊本工業高 拒否
6位 大村慎次 外野手 滝川二高 入団
ドラフト外 重村義則 投手 九州三菱自動車 ドラフト外入団
中日ドラゴンズ ポジション 所属 結果・備考
1位 近藤真一 投手 享栄高 入団
2位 山崎武司 捕手 愛知・愛工大名電高 入団
3位 西村秀嗣 投手 柳川高 入団
4位 荒川哲男 内野手 大宮東高 入団
5位 長谷部裕 捕手 享栄高 入団
6位 本村信吾 外野手 熊本鉄道管理局 入団
ドラフト外 清水宏臣 投手 小坂井高 ドラフト外入団
ドラフト外 伊貸文秀 投手 岩倉高 ドラフト外入団
ドラフト外 芹沢裕二 捕手 大宮東高 ドラフト外入団
ヤクルトスワローズ ポジション 所属 結果・備考
1位 西岡剛 投手 近畿大 入団
2位 土橋勝征 内野手 千葉・印旛高 入団
3位 内藤尚行 投手 豊川高 入団
4位 飯田哲也 捕手 千葉・拓大紅陵高 入団
5位 佐々木重樹 投手 泉館山高 入団
6位 鈴木康博 外野手 日光高 入団
ドラフト外 霜村英昭 内野手 大阪・PL学園高 ドラフト外入団
読売ジャイアンツ ポジション 所属 結果・備考
1位 木田優夫 投手 日大明誠高 入団
2位 水沢薫 投手 河合楽器 入団
3位 高田誠 捕手 法政大 入団
4位 樽見金典 投手 柳川高 入団
5位 勝呂博憲 内野手 日本通運 入団(千葉商業高
6位 緒方耕一 内野手 熊本工業高 入団
ドラフト外 山田武史 投手 本田技研熊本 入団
ドラフト外 小島圭市 投手 東海大高輪高 入団
ドラフト外 高見昌宏 捕手 木本高 入団
阪神タイガース ポジション 所属 結果・備考
1位 猪俣隆 投手 法政大 入団
2位 嶋尾康史 投手 東洋大姫路高 入団
3位 八木裕 内野手 三菱自動車水島 入団
4位 多岐篤司 投手 神戸弘陵高 入団
5位 高橋昌也 投手 大阪商業大 入団
6位 真鍋勝己 投手 関西高 入団
ドラフト外 坂孝一 内野手 村野工業高 ドラフト外入団
ドラフト外 西里幸喜 内野手 柳川高 ドラフト外入団
広島東洋カープ ポジション 所属 結果・備考
1位 栗田聡 投手 三菱重工神戸 入団
2位 小野一也 投手 常磐高 入団
3位 緒方孝市 内野手 鳥栖高 入団
4位 望月一 投手 静岡高 入団
横浜大洋ホエールズ ポジション 所属 結果・備考
1位 友利結 投手 興南高 入団
2位 石井章夫 捕手 慶應義塾大 拒否
3位 松村高明 投手 徳島・池田高 入団
4位 大野雄次 内野手 川崎製鉄千葉 入団(君津商業高
5位 塩崎兼一 投手 八幡浜高 入団
6位 榊原勝也 外野手 北陽高 入団
ドラフト外 本間哲郎 投手 旭川東高 ドラフト外入団
ドラフト外 名幸一明 捕手 興南高 ドラフト外入団
ドラフト外 宮下正彦 外野手 いすゞ自動車 ドラフト外入団
ドラフト外 山田博一 外野手 帯広農業高 ドラフト外入団